Волоконно-оптические модули
SFP-1000A 20km LC
SFP-1000A 20km LC Модуль SFP (SM) одноволоконный  разъём LC Tx/Rx 1310nm/1550nm..
SFP-1000A 20km LC DDM
SFP-1000A 20km LC DDM Модуль SFP (SM) одноволоконный  разъём LC Tx/Rx 1310nm/1550nm..
SFP-1000A 20km SC
SFP-1000A 20km SC Модуль SFP (SM) одноволоконный  разъём SC Tx/Rx 1310nm/1550nm..
SFP-1000A 20km SC 1310/1490
SFP-1000A 20km SC Модуль SFP (SM) одноволоконный  разъём SC Tx/Rx 1310nm/1490nm. Для приме..
SFP-1000A 20km SC DDM
SFP-1000A 20km DDM Модуль SFP (SM) одноволоконный  разъём SC Tx/Rx 1310nm/1550nm..
SFP-1000A 3km LC
SFP-1000A 3km LC Модуль SFP (SM) одноволоконный  разъём SC Tx/Rx 1310nm/1550nm..
SFP-1000A 3km LC DDM
SFP-1000A 3km LC DDM Модуль SFP (SM) одноволоконный  разъём SC Tx/Rx 1310nm/1550nm..
SFP-1000A 3km SC
SFP-1000A 3km Модуль SFP (SM) одноволоконный  разъём SC Tx/Rx 1310nm/1550nm..
SFP-1000A 3km SC DDM
SFP-1000A 3km DDM Модуль SFP (SM) одноволоконный  разъём SC Tx/Rx 1310nm/1550nm..
SFP-1000B 20km LC
SFP-1000B 20km LC Модуль SFP (SM) одноволоконный  разъём SC Tx/Rx 1550nm/1310nm..
SFP-1000B 20km LC DDM
SFP-1000B 20km LC DDM Модуль SFP (SM) одноволоконный  разъём SC Tx/Rx 1550nm/1310nm..
SFP-1000B 20km SC
SFP-1000B 20km Модуль SFP (SM) одноволоконный  разъём SC Tx/Rx 1550nm/1310nm..
SFP-1000B 20km SC 1490/1310
SFP-1000B 20km SC 1490/1310 Модуль SFP (SM) одноволоконный  разъём SC Tx/Rx 1550nm/1310nm..
SFP-1000B 20km SC DDM
SFP-1000B 20km DDM Модуль SFP (SM) одноволоконный  разъём SC Tx/Rx 1550nm/1310nm..
SFP-1000B 3km LC
SFP-1000B 3km LC Модуль SFP (SM) одноволоконный  разъём SC Tx/Rx 1550nm/1310nm..
Показано с 1 по 15 из 23 (всего страниц: 2)