Модель: MY-MC1110SFPD
Наличие: В наличии



FEATURES
IEEE 802.3af/at, PSE complaint
Support LFP (Link-fault-pass-through) function
Support 16K Jumbo Frame
Flow Control for Video Application
Support 100/1000Base-X by dip-switch
RJ45 support auto MDI/MDI-X function
Copper port support 10/100/1000M Auto-negotiation speed, half/full-duplex
Support Ethernet ESD protection
Desk-top and Wall- Mounted Installation (with kits)
Contact UsPDF


Конверторы
Стандарты IEEE802.3 10Base-T
IEEE802.3u 100Base-TX
IEEE802.3ab 1000Base-T
IEEE802.3z 1000Base-SX/LX
Производительность rocessing Type: Store and Forward, Cut-through
Operation Mode: Full/Half duplex mode
Back Bandwidth: 4.0Gbps
MAC Address table: 16Kbit
Packet Buffer Size: 1Mbit
Time Delay: <10us
Jumbo Frame : Max.16K
Порт для витой пары 10/100/1000Base-T
Оптический порт 100/1000Base-X SFP Slot
Fiber Cable: Single-mode, 8.3/125, 8.7/125, 9/125, 10/125μm
Индикация PWR, FL/A, TL/A, GX, GE
Источник питания Working Voltage: 5~12VDC
Power Consumption: ≤3W ( un-loaded)
Окружающая среда Рабочая температура : -20~70ºC
Относительная влажность: 5-95% (no condensation)
Физические характеристики Installation: Rack-Mounted, Wall-mounted
Dimension: 94*70*26mm
Weight: 0.4KG
Dip-Переключатель 1- ON Enable Link Fault Pass-Through OFF Disable Link
2- ON 16K Jumbo Frame, OFF Store and Forward
3- ON Flow control enable, OFF Flow control disable
4- ON FX Speed 100Mbps, OFF FX Speed 1000Mbps